# Five Below (FIVE.US)

Canonical: https://gigainvestors.com/s/FIVE

Analysis as of: 2026-10-16T07:28:32.495Z. Financial observations: FY2010–FY2027.

Listing currency: USD. Reporting currency: USD.

## Verdict

Not a wonderful business

Quality tests for Buy: not passed (profit record: pass; earnings resilience is evidence only). Published buy qualification: no.

Share price: $223.23 per share; close as of 2026-10-15.

Estimated value: low $128.67 per share, central $175.39 per share, high $202.60 per share. Buy at or below the central value $175.39 per share. Valuation as of 2026-10-16T07:28:32.495Z; scenarios are not confidence intervals.

Expected annual return: 8.4% at the stated quote. About 8.4% a year at today's price (required return 10.0%). required return 10.0% a year (10% floor; US 10-year bond 5.1% + 4 points).

## Checklist

### understandable: pass

- 0 revenue declines in the last 10 years (informational)

- Financial history: 10 years

- Years with declining revenue: 0

- Years with a net loss: 0

- Operating margin variation: 0.18×

Chart: Operating margin; fiscal year observations.

- FY2018: 0.12×

- FY2019: 0.12×

- FY2020: 0.12×

- FY2021: 0.08×

- FY2022: 0.13×

- FY2023: 0.11×

- FY2024: 0.11×

- FY2025: 0.08×

- FY2026: 0.10×

- LTM to Jul 2026: 0.15×

### moat: fail

- ROIC median below threshold

- ROIC worst years below threshold (more than 1 bad year allowed)

- ROIC, median of available years: 11.2%

- ROIC, second-lowest year: 7.9%

- Typical minus recent gross margin: 3.8 pp

- Typical gross margin (annual median): 35.7%

- Recent gross margin (lower of latest and 3-year median): 32.0%

- Years with nonpositive capital: 0

- Capital spending / revenue: 8.3%

- ROIC including acquisitions, ten-year median: 10.7%

Chart: ROIC excluding acquisitions; fiscal year observations.

- FY2017: 41.7%

- FY2018: 47.8%

- FY2019: 52.5%

- FY2020: 11.9%

- FY2021: 7.9%

- FY2022: 13.9%

- FY2023: 10.6%

- FY2024: 10.1%

- FY2025: 7.4%

- FY2026: 10.4%

### economics: pass

- Owner earnings / net income, 5-yr: 1.01×

- Cash conversion uses consolidated totals: No

- Owner earnings, five-year total: $1.5B

- Net income, five-year total: $1.5B

- Return on incremental invested capital: 18.8%

- Working capital / revenue, annual change: 0.1 pp

- Working capital / revenue, change between three-year averages: 0.4 pp

- Working capital / revenue, final three-year average: 10.0%

Chart: Annual owner cash / profit; fiscal year observations.

- FY2022: 1.00×

- FY2023: 0.98×

- FY2024: 1.00×

- FY2025: 1.00×

- FY2026: 1.05×

### management: pass

- Historical market-dollar context (not the management verdict): 2017 to 2026 (9 years)

- buybacks leaned toward cheaper years (informational)

- ROIC first 3 years vs last 3 years: 47.8% vs 10.1%

- Per-share earnings: 1.30 to 5.41 (three-year endpoint medians)

- Management verdict uses per-share economic progress: Yes

- Ordinary dilution, 10-year annual growth: 0.1%

- Ordinary dilution, 5-year annual growth: -0.2%

- Market cap gain: $8.4B

- Cumulative retained earnings: $2.0B

- Diluted shares, 10-year annual growth: 0.1%

- Diluted shares, 5-year annual growth: -0.2%

- $1 test, starting fiscal year: FY2017

- $1 test, ending fiscal year: FY2026

- Per-share value growth: 19.5%

- Per-share value change: $4.11

- Per-share value, starting three-year median: $1.30

- Per-share value, ending three-year median: $5.41

- Buybacks concentrated in cheaper years (correlation): 0.28

- Average buyback yield: 0.4%

- Buyback history: 9 years

- Debt-funded buybacks: No

- Acquisition spending: $0

- Cumulative net income, 10 years: $2.1B

- ROIC, first three-year median: 47.8%

- ROIC, last three-year median: 10.1%

Chart: Earnings per share; fiscal year observations.

- FY2017: $1.30

- FY2018: $1.84

- FY2019: $2.66

- FY2020: $3.12

- FY2021: $2.20

- FY2022: $4.95

- FY2023: $4.69

- FY2024: $5.41

- FY2025: $4.60

- FY2026: $6.47

### accounting: pass

- Sloan accruals: -4.1%

- Receivables to sales index (DSRI): 0.91×

- Restructuring years, last five: 0

- Stock compensation / operating cash flow: 5.9%

- Earnings backed by cash: Yes

- Operating cash / earnings: 1.64×

- Accounting red flags: 0

- Goodwill and intangibles / equity: 0.00×

Chart: Sloan accruals; fiscal year observations.

- FY2017: -6.9%

- FY2018: -9.3%

- FY2019: -3.6%

- FY2020: -0.6%

- FY2021: -10.5%

- FY2022: -1.7%

- FY2023: -1.6%

- FY2024: -5.1%

- FY2025: -4.1%

- FY2026: -4.1%

## Holders

- [Francois Rochon](https://gigainvestors.com/GC): tracked 13F investor; follow the investor page for holding quarter and amounts.

- [Christopher Bloomstran](https://gigainvestors.com/SA): tracked 13F investor; follow the investor page for holding quarter and amounts.

## Price story

Price needs cash profits to grow 9.9% a year for ten years · "FIVE Raises 2026 Outlook as Traffic and Margins Drive Earnings Higher" (finance.yahoo.com, Sep 2026) · sales +11.5%

Story as of 2026-10-16T09:58:45.737Z; price observation 2026-10-15.

Price needs cash profits to grow 9.9% a year for ten years

- 2025-06-04: Five Below (NASDAQ:FIVE) Exceeds Q1 Expectations, Guides for Strong Sales Next Quarter ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/news/five-below-nasdaq-five-exceeds-200836607.html))

- 2025-08-27: Five Below stock rises after Q2 earnings beat, strong guidance boosts outlook ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/news/five-below-stock-rises-q2-205541855.html))

- 2025-12-03: Five Below stock gains after strong Q3 results, raised outlook ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/news/five-below-stock-gains-strong-215628539.html))

- 2026-06-04: Five Below shares fall as tariff assumptions draw focus from earnings beat ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/markets/stocks/articles/five-below-shares-fall-tariff-133800314.html))

- 2026-07-06: Five Below's Higher Spending per Visit Supports Sales Momentum ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/markets/stocks/articles/five-belows-higher-spending-per-134000596.html))

- 2026-08-19: Five Below to Sustain Sales Momentum, Raise Guidance, UBS Says ([finance.yahoo.com](https://finance.yahoo.com/markets/stocks/articles/five-below-sustain-sales-momentum-162120810.html))

### Sales · FY2026–2027

sales +11.5%; source https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm; observed 2026-03-19.

- FY2018: $1.3B 

- FY2019: $1.6B 

- FY2020: $1.8B 

- FY2021: $2.0B 

- FY2022: $2.8B 

- FY2023: $3.1B 

- FY2024: $3.6B 

- FY2025: $3.9B 

- FY2026: $4.8B 

- FY2027: $5.3B 

### Gross margin · FY2026

gross margin 32%; source https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm; observed 2026-03-19.

- FY2017: 35.7% 

- FY2018: 36.3% 

- FY2019: 36.2% 

- FY2020: 36.5% 

- FY2021: 33.2% 

- FY2022: 36.2% 

- FY2023: 35.6% 

- FY2024: 35.8% 

- FY2025: 34.9% 

- FY2026: 32.0% 

## Owner memo

Memo as of 2026-10-16T08:06:05.509Z.

### How it makes money

Operates in specialty retail; annual sales are USD 4.8 billion.

- Source: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm (filed 2026-03-19); FY2026: revenue 4764147000; grossProfit 1522563000; margin = grossProfit / revenue.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-10-16); FIVE.US: Five Below, Inc. operates as a specialty value retailer in the United States. It offers assortment of classic and novelty candy bars, movie-size box candy, seasonal-related candy, gum, and snack food products, as well as sells chilled drinks through coolers; socks, jewelry, hair accessories, cozy loungewear, and t-shirts; personal care essentials, skincare, fragrance, and branded cosmetics; and party goods, decorations, gag gifts, greeting cards, and every day and special occasion merchandise products. The company also provides personalized living space products, such as lamps, posters, frames, fleece blankets, plush items, pillows, candles, incense, lighting, novelty décor, accent furniture, and related items, as well as provides storage options; assortment of craft activity kits with various arts and crafts supplies, such as markers, paint, canvas, compounds, slime, beads, and stickers; and supplies craft activities and school products. In addition, it offers cell phone cables and chargers, power banks, phone cases and accessories, screen protectors, auto phone accessories, and computer and tablet accessories, as well as earbuds, headphones, and speakers. Further, the company provides assortment of sport balls, sports accessories and fitness products, including hand weights and yoga mats; toys, including brand name board games, puzzles, action figures, construction sets, remote control, collectibles, novelty toys, and plush products; and outdoor toys for the pool and beach. Additionally, it offers seasonally relevant items to use for the occasions and milestones, such as Holiday, Easter, Halloween, Summer, and Back to School. The company was formerly known as Cheap Holdings, Inc. and changed its name to Five Below, Inc. in August 2002. Five Below, Inc. was incorporated in 2002 and is headquartered in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.

### Why customers stay

Margins ranged from 32% to 35.8% during 2024–26; it earns 11.2% on its capital.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2024: grossProfit / revenue = 35.8%.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2025: grossProfit / revenue = 34.9%.

- Source: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm (filed 2026-03-19); FY2026: grossProfit / revenue = 32%.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); 10-year return on capital observations [[2017,0.4172645133670561],[2018,0.47821096521775713],[2019,0.5254420236544591],[2020,0.11870849751212269],[2021,0.07883714115192836],[2022,0.1390495970942845],[2023,0.1055711726405633],[2024,0.10108466495659567],[2025,0.07435889023458302],[2026,0.10369331641611199]]; median 0.112139835076343. ROIC follows the displayed moat series; financial companies use return on tangible equity.

### Where the cash goes

Paid dividends in 1 of 10 years.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2017: growth capex 18163000; upkeep 26631000; owner earnings 71840000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.252825723830735.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2018: growth capex 34554000; upkeep 33241000; owner earnings 102451000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.3372734282730281.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2019: growth capex 41892861.82095015; upkeep 71827138.17904985; owner earnings 119268861.82095015. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.3512472675713207.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2020: growth capex 75285245.88004836; upkeep 137011754.11995164; owner earnings 93023245.88004836. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.809316479637006.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2021: growth capex 45062383.693698704; upkeep 155126616.3063013; owner earnings 37579383.693698704. Growth capex / owner earnings = 1.1991251389589646.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2022: growth capex 203336000; upkeep 84831000; owner earnings 278810000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.7292995229726337.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2023: growth capex 140409013.69673708; upkeep 111544986.30326292; owner earnings 255600013.69673708. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.5493310100653156.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2024: growth capex 204303000; upkeep 130747000; owner earnings 301106000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.6785085650900348.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); FY2025: growth capex 156547000; upkeep 167447000; owner earnings 253611000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.6172721214773808.

- Source: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm (filed 2026-03-19); FY2026: growth capex 0; upkeep 174741000; owner earnings 376023000. Growth capex / owner earnings = 0.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); Dividend observations: [[2017,0],[2018,0],[2019,0],[2020,0],[2021,55348000],[2022,0],[2023,0],[2024,0],[2025,0],[2026,0]]. Zero only counted when supported by a complete cash-flow statement.

### Are managers owners

Insiders own 1.6% of the company.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-10-16); FIVE.US SharesStats.PercentInsiders = 1.6389999999999998 percentage points; cache date 2026-10-16.

### What could break it

US import tariffs could raise product costs.

- Source: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm (filed 2026-03-19); sts, increased commodity costs, increased labor costs in the supply chain, monetary policy actions, and other disruptions in economic environment. While we have been able to mitigate this impact to date through our pricing strategies, we are unable to predict how long the current inflationary environment will continue or the impact of inflationary trends on consumer behavior and our sales and profitability in the future. Additionally, commodities can be subject to availability constraints and price volatility caused by weather, supply conditions, political instability, government regulations, tariffs, energy prices, recession risks and potential effects, general economic conditions and other unpredictable factors. Changes in commodity prices could also negatively impact our sales and earnings if our competitors react more aggressively.

We may not be able to successfully implement our growth strategy on a timely basis or at all, which could harm our growth and results of operations.

Our growth is dependent on our ability to open profitable new stores. We believe we have an opportunity to continue to grow our store base from 1,921 stores in 46 states as of January 31, 2026 to more than 3,500 locations over time.

Our ability to open profitable new stores depends on many factors, including our ability to:

•identify suitable markets and sites for new stores;

•negotiate leases with acceptable terms;

•achieve brand awareness in the new markets;

•efficiently source and distribute additional merchandise;

•expand our distribution capacity by successfully opening and operating new shipcenters;

•maintain adequate distribution capacity, information systems and other operational system capabilities;

•hire, train and retain store management and other qualified crew; and

•achieve sufficient levels of cash flow and financing to support our expansion.

Unavailability of attractive store locations, delays in the acquisition or opening of new stores, delays or costs resulting from a decrease in commercial development due to landlord capital constraints, difficulties in staffing and operating new store locations or lack of customer acceptance of stores in new market areas may negatively impact our new store growth and the costs or the profitability associated with new stores.

Additionally, some of our new stores may be located in areas where we have little experience or a lack of brand recognition. Those markets may have different competitive conditions, market conditions, consumer tastes and discretionary spending patterns than our existing markets, which may cause these new stores to be less successful than stores in our existing markets. Other new stores may be located in areas where we have existing stores. Although we have experience in these markets, increasing the number of locations in these markets may result in inadvertent over-saturation of marke

### What the price says

The price assumes cash profits grow 9.9% yearly over ten years; actual growth was 22.8%.

- Source: https://eodhd.com/financial-apis/stock-etfs-fundamental-data-feeds/ (filed 2026-03-19); Ten-year compound average after fade. Initial solved rate 0.12898328199797449. Price 223.23; FX 1; discount 0.1; same standard ten-year fade to terminal 0.03. FY2016 owner earnings/share 0.869811725016889 → FY2026 6.782892110341091. Closing-price date 2026-10-15.

## Monthly share-price history (USD per share)

- 2016-10: $37.58 per share

- 2016-11: $39.36 per share

- 2016-12: $39.96 per share

- 2017-01: $39.85 per share

- 2017-02: $38.55 per share

- 2017-03: $43.31 per share

- 2017-04: $49.12 per share

- 2017-05: $51.30 per share

- 2017-06: $49.37 per share

- 2017-07: $48.31 per share

- 2017-08: $47.57 per share

- 2017-09: $54.88 per share

- 2017-10: $55.25 per share

- 2017-11: $61.80 per share

- 2017-12: $66.32 per share

- 2018-01: $64.93 per share

- 2018-02: $66.85 per share

- 2018-03: $73.34 per share

- 2018-04: $70.61 per share

- 2018-05: $70.71 per share

- 2018-06: $97.71 per share

- 2018-07: $97.16 per share

- 2018-08: $116.47 per share

- 2018-09: $130.06 per share

- 2018-10: $113.82 per share

- 2018-11: $104.79 per share

- 2018-12: $102.32 per share

- 2019-01: $123.73 per share

- 2019-02: $120.35 per share

- 2019-03: $124.25 per share

- 2019-04: $146.39 per share

- 2019-05: $128.73 per share

- 2019-06: $120.02 per share

- 2019-07: $117.46 per share

- 2019-08: $122.87 per share

- 2019-09: $126.10 per share

- 2019-10: $125.11 per share

- 2019-11: $123.71 per share

- 2019-12: $127.86 per share

- 2020-01: $113.22 per share

- 2020-02: $96.95 per share

- 2020-03: $70.38 per share

- 2020-04: $90.16 per share

- 2020-05: $104.65 per share

- 2020-06: $106.91 per share

- 2020-07: $108.91 per share

- 2020-08: $109.45 per share

- 2020-09: $127.00 per share

- 2020-10: $133.34 per share

- 2020-11: $156.40 per share

- 2020-12: $174.98 per share

- 2021-01: $175.73 per share

- 2021-02: $186.12 per share

- 2021-03: $190.79 per share

- 2021-04: $201.27 per share

- 2021-05: $184.12 per share

- 2021-06: $193.27 per share

- 2021-07: $194.42 per share

- 2021-08: $212.81 per share

- 2021-09: $176.81 per share

- 2021-10: $197.30 per share

- 2021-11: $203.44 per share

- 2021-12: $206.89 per share

- 2022-01: $164.00 per share

- 2022-02: $163.61 per share

- 2022-03: $158.37 per share

- 2022-04: $157.10 per share

- 2022-05: $130.59 per share

- 2022-06: $113.43 per share

- 2022-07: $127.07 per share

- 2022-08: $127.88 per share

- 2022-09: $137.67 per share

- 2022-10: $146.35 per share

- 2022-11: $160.86 per share

- 2022-12: $176.87 per share

- 2023-01: $197.13 per share

- 2023-02: $204.30 per share

- 2023-03: $205.97 per share

- 2023-04: $197.36 per share

- 2023-05: $172.52 per share

- 2023-06: $196.54 per share

- 2023-07: $208.34 per share

- 2023-08: $171.96 per share

- 2023-09: $160.90 per share

- 2023-10: $173.98 per share

- 2023-11: $188.46 per share

- 2023-12: $213.16 per share

- 2024-01: $179.46 per share

- 2024-02: $200.68 per share

- 2024-03: $181.38 per share

- 2024-04: $146.34 per share

- 2024-05: $138.13 per share

- 2024-06: $108.97 per share

- 2024-07: $72.74 per share

- 2024-08: $75.43 per share

- 2024-09: $88.35 per share

- 2024-10: $94.79 per share

- 2024-11: $92.70 per share

- 2024-12: $104.96 per share

- 2025-01: $93.78 per share

- 2025-02: $86.89 per share

- 2025-03: $74.93 per share

- 2025-04: $75.89 per share

- 2025-05: $116.57 per share

- 2025-06: $131.18 per share

- 2025-07: $136.52 per share

- 2025-08: $145.10 per share

- 2025-09: $154.70 per share

- 2025-10: $157.27 per share

- 2025-11: $164.89 per share

- 2025-12: $188.36 per share

- 2026-01: $191.64 per share

- 2026-02: $223.53 per share

- 2026-03: $228.48 per share

- 2026-04: $235.66 per share

- 2026-05: $227.36 per share

- 2026-06: $179.79 per share

- 2026-07: $217.13 per share

- 2026-08: $246.84 per share

- 2026-09: $219.57 per share

- 2026-10: $223.23 per share

## Annual estimated value (USD per share)

- FY2017: low $14.34 per share, central $15.98 per share, high $18.16 per share

- FY2018: low $21.70 per share, central $24.14 per share, high $27.40 per share

- FY2019: low $27.22 per share, central $30.22 per share, high $34.21 per share

- FY2020: low $36.10 per share, central $49.86 per share, high $57.87 per share

- FY2021: low $37.46 per share, central $46.26 per share, high $52.95 per share

- FY2022: low $57.66 per share, central $80.20 per share, high $93.32 per share

- FY2023: low $63.43 per share, central $88.02 per share, high $102.34 per share

- FY2024: low $84.20 per share, central $119.62 per share, high $139.37 per share

- FY2025: low $87.57 per share, central $121.59 per share, high $141.40 per share

- FY2026: low $112.17 per share, central $153.77 per share, high $177.99 per share

Historical values use today's bond yield for every fiscal year

Historical values use today's FX rate into trading currency for every fiscal year

Historical values use current restated fundamentals and current commodity classification; they are not point-in-time estimates

## Sources

[Original 10-K filing](https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1177609/000117760926000010/five-20260131.htm); period 2026-01-31, filed 2026-03-19.

Estimates depend on assumptions and are not guarantees or investment advice. Underlying data remains subject to its source licenses; public reading does not grant bulk redistribution rights.

## Reported holder observations

- [Francois Rochon](https://gigainvestors.com/GC): 598,122 FIVE shares; USD 107,536,000 reported position value; 3.62% of portfolio; reduce; quarter 2026 Q2.
- [Christopher Bloomstran](https://gigainvestors.com/SA): 105,657 FIVE shares; USD 18,996,000 reported position value; 2.15% of portfolio; reduce; quarter 2026 Q2.

# FIVE — Five Below Inc.

Held by 2 investors · USD 126,532,000 total · 2026 Q2 · reported price USD 179.79 (split-adjusted).
Page: https://gigainvestors.com/s/FIVE

## Holders (2026 Q2)

| Investor | Value | % of their portfolio | This quarter |
|---|---:|---:|---|
| Francois Rochon (https://gigainvestors.com/GC) | USD 107,536,000 | 3.6% | reduce -3.09% |
| Christopher Bloomstran (https://gigainvestors.com/SA) | USD 18,996,000 | 2.2% | reduce -45.16% |

## Total held by quarter

- 2017 Q4: USD 730,007 · 1 holder · USD 66.31
- 2018 Q1: USD 806,960 · 1 holder · USD 73.30
- 2018 Q2: USD 1,076,020 · 1 holder · USD 97.74
- 2018 Q3: USD 467,983 · 1 holder · USD 130.14
- 2018 Q4: USD 368,015 · 1 holder · USD 102.34
- 2019 Q1: USD 446,983 · 1 holder · USD 124.30
- 2019 Q2: USD 431,987 · 1 holder · USD 120.13
- 2019 Q3: USD 452,988 · 1 holder · USD 125.97
- 2019 Q4: USD 460,000 · 1 holder · USD 127.92
- 2020 Q1: USD 18,430,270 · 1 holder · USD 70.38
- 2020 Q2: USD 30,854,440 · 1 holder · USD 106.91
- 2020 Q3: USD 36,836,604 · 1 holder · USD 127.00
- 2020 Q4: USD 52,125,842 · 1 holder · USD 174.98
- 2021 Q1: USD 57,943,877 · 1 holder · USD 190.79
- 2021 Q2: USD 60,966,828 · 1 holder · USD 193.27
- 2021 Q3: USD 58,958,709 · 1 holder · USD 176.81
- 2021 Q4: USD 71,714,074 · 1 holder · USD 206.89
- 2022 Q1: USD 78,335,820 · 1 holder · USD 158.37
- 2022 Q2: USD 69,111,878 · 1 holder · USD 113.43
- 2022 Q3: USD 84,857,310 · 1 holder · USD 137.67
- 2022 Q4: USD 109,367,741 · 1 holder · USD 176.87
- 2023 Q1: USD 123,992,704 · 1 holder · USD 205.97
- 2023 Q2: USD 124,551,525 · 1 holder · USD 196.54
- 2023 Q3: USD 103,710,669 · 1 holder · USD 160.90
- 2023 Q4: USD 139,427,530 · 1 holder · USD 213.16
- 2024 Q1: USD 121,014,922 · 1 holder · USD 181.38
- 2024 Q2: USD 83,281,303 · 2 holders · USD 108.97
- 2024 Q3: USD 70,627,024 · 2 holders · USD 88.36
- 2024 Q4: USD 84,855,933 · 2 holders · USD 104.96
- 2025 Q1: USD 52,470,033 · 2 holders · USD 74.93
- 2025 Q2: USD 124,447,449 · 2 holders · USD 131.18
- 2025 Q3: USD 146,258,176 · 2 holders · USD 154.70
- 2025 Q4: USD 170,085,501 · 2 holders · USD 188.36
- 2026 Q1: USD 185,036,128 · 2 holders · USD 228.48
- 2026 Q2: USD 126,532,000 · 2 holders · USD 179.79